Plan wakacyjny

Plan służby obowiązuje od 01.07 do 01.09.2013

Zasady służby i punktacji w czasie wakacji: kliknij!

22.07 – Poniedziałek
700Zaleski W., Bosowski P., Remiszewski K., Śliwiński S.
23.07 – Wtorek
700Piela M., Zgodziński T., Kornke P., Marcisz P.
24.07 – Środa
700Kazik K., Stolarski W., Jezierski P., Nocuń D.
25.07 – Czwartek
1800Rebajn T., Kwiotek S., Sidor J., Szojda M., Kosakowski M.
26.07 – Piątek
1800Zaleski Maciej., Mucha G., Dobrowolski W., Zięba A.
27.07 – Sobota
700Lebiedziński M., Kania M., Jagustyn M., Gazdowicz A., Bajerski W.
1300Ślub: Zielonka P.,
28.07 – Niedziela
sob. 1800Mucha G., Sidor J., Próchniewicz K., Kornke P., Marcisz P.
730Kwiotek S., Kazik K., Bajerski W., Kosakowski M.
900Lebiedziński M., Kania M., Dobrowolski W., Nocuń D.
1100Rebajn T., Zaleski Maciej, Frej M., Stolarski W., Zaleski W., Białecki T., Magiera P., Zielonka P., Zgodziński T., Remiszewski K., Gazdowicz A.
(1800)1900Piela M., Jagustyn M., Śliwiński S., Jezierski P.
29.07 – Poniedziałek
700Rebajn T., Zaleski Maciej, Zielonka P., Śliwiński S., Dobrowolski W.
30.07 – Wtorek
700Kwiotek S., Jagustyn M., Kornke P., Bajerski W.
31.07 – Środa
700Stolarski W., Zaleski W., Zgodziński T., Remiszewski K.
01.08 – Czwartek (I czwartek)
1800Lebiedziński M., Kania M., Próchniewicz K., Gazdowicz A.
02.08 – Piątek (I piątek)
700Kazik K., Siciarz P., Kolak P., Nocuń D.
1500Koronka do Miłosierdzia Bożego i adoracja
1800Mucha G., Jezierski P., Marcisz P.
03.08 – Sobota (I sobota)
700Piela M., Kosakowski M., Zięba A.
04.08 – Niedziela
sob. 1800Bijok M.
730Kwiotek Sz., Kraj A.
900Piela M., Lebiedziński M.,
1100Jędrasik D., Magiera P.,
(1800)1900Kazik K., Kania M.
05.08 – Poniedziałek
700Kania M., Szojda M., Marcisz P.
06.08 – Wtorek
700Kazik K., Śliwiński S., Kosakowski M.
07.08 – Środa
700Kwiotek S., Nocuń D., Jezierski P.
08.08 – Czwartek
1800Lebiedziński M., Zięba A.
09.08 – Piątek
1800Piela M., Bajerski W.
10.08 – Sobota
700Siciarz P., Dobrowolski W.
1500Ślub: Lebiedziński M., Kania M.
11.08 – Niedziela
sob. 1800Kwiotek Sz., Śliwiński Sz.,
730Siciarz P., Kania M., Gazdowicz A., Kossakowski M.
900Frej M., Piela M.., Gąsowski Sz., Nocuń D.
1100Jakubina Ł., Jędrasik D., Kowalski J., Marcisz P., Szojda M.
(chrz.)1200Lebiedziński M., Remiszewski K.
(1800)1900Kazik K., Cupiał B., Jezierski P., Zięba A.
12.08 – Poniedziałek
700Kwiotek S., Piela M., Śliwiński S., Kosakowski M.
13.08 – Wtorek
700Lebiedziński M., Kania M., Jezierski P., Nocuń D.
2030Nabożeństwo Fatimskie
14.08 – Środa
700Kazik K., Mandrysz K., Zięba A.
1800Bosowski P.,
15.08 – Czwartek (Wniebowzięcia NMP)
730Mucha G., Zgodziński T., Stożek J., Remiszewski K., Nocuń D.
900Piela M., Zaleski W., Augustyn M., Mandrysz K., Gazdowicz A., Marcisz P.
1100Rebajn T., Kwiotek S., Kazik K., Zielonka P., Śliwiński S., Jezierski P.,Zięba A.
1900Stolarski W., Lebiedziński M., Kania M., Kosakowski M.
16.08 – Piątek
1800Mucha G., Augustyn M., Remiszewski K., Gazdowicz A.
17.08 – Sobota
700Stolarski W., Bosowski P., Stożek J., Marcisz P.
1400Ślub:
18.08 – Niedziela
sob. 1800
730
900
1100
(1800)1900
19.07 – Poniedziałek
700
20.07 – Wtorek
700
21.07 – Środa
700
22.08 – Czwartek
1800
23.08 – Piątek
1800
24.08 – Sobota
700
25.08 – Niedziela
sob. 1800
730
900
1100
(1800)1900